Desertcart
Explore

from USA
to Ecuador
in 9-15 days
At your doorstep by Jun 23  to Jun 29 with standard delivery

Description

  • 100% compatibility guaranteed and application tested.
  • Conform to IEEE 802.3z standards.
  • Class 1 Laser Product Compliant (IEC 60825-1 & IEC 60825-2).
  • Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA).
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center.
  • Imported from USA.
Features. 100 compatibility guaranteed and application tested. Conform to IEEE 802.3z standards. Class 1 Laser Product Compliant IEC 60825-1 IEC 60825-2. Compliant with Multi-Sourcing Agreement MSA. 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center. Type - XFP SMF. 1310 nm.. 10 km.. Item Weight - 0.05 lbs.
Reviews

Equal Juniper Compatible XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1-EO XFP Smf Transceiver Module - 850 Nm.

Quantity
1

Disclaimer: The price shown above includes all applicable taxes and fees. The information provided above is for reference purposes only. Products may go out of stock and delivery estimates may change at any time. Desertcart does not validate any claims made in the product descriptions above. For additional information, please contact the manufacturer or desertcart customer service. While desertcart makes reasonable efforts to only show products available in your country, some items may be cancelled if they are prohibited for import in Ecuador. For more details, please visit our Support Page.